DM-stafetter längd SportKompanistafetten
Stockholm 2009
Arr: Sundbybergs IK
Plats Rudan
2009-01-17
Klass D17 1 Sundbybergs IK lag 3 27,25
Emma Bivstedt 13,40
Anna Lindmark 13,45
2 Nacka-Värmdö IF 28,37
Annika Nygård 15,00
Emma Jansson 13,37
3 Sundbybergs IK lag 2 31,47
Ida-Helen Svindland 14,30
Jenny Ann Malmberg 17,17
4 IK Jordbänningarna 32,26
Helena Falk 15,40
Jeanette Rubertsson 16,46
5 Täby IS 32,38
Cecilia Norberg 15,58
Pernilla Lagergren 16,40
6 Sundbybergs IK lag 1 33,44
Tina Eriksson 15,28
Daniella Profir 18,16
7 Vallbo SK 43,07 (Utom tävlan)
Anna Qviberg 19,18
Cissi Andersson 15,42
Klass H65 1 Sundbybergs IK lag 1 30,27
Sören Olofsson 14,50
Svante Backman 15,37
2 Sundbybergs IK lag 2 40,33
Erling Bäckström 18,45
Arthur Neveling 21,48
Klass H17 1 Sundbybergs IK lag 2 1,04,15
Edvin Lindmark 21,05
David Bejmer 21,34
Klas Hasselgren 21,36
2 Sundbybergs IK lag 1 1,07,22
Lisa Larsen 22,08
Niklas Eklöw 22,00
Hugo Hultqvist 23,14
3 Sundbybergs IK lag 4 1,09,07
Anders Svensson 22,20
Joakim Carlsson 23,56
Endre Stjernström 22,51
4 IK Jordbänningarna  1,09,30
Peter Thunvall 22,18
Björn Lidman 23,02
Kenneth Löfman 24,20
5 Nacka-Värmdö SK lag 1 1,10,21
Mattias Ekstrand 24,11
Gustaf Wangel 23,08
Sebastian Jansson 23,02
6 IFK Lidingö 1,10,28
Anna-Karin Strömstedt 21,51
Martin Holt 24,29
Mårten Frendelius 24,08
7 Sundbybergs IK lag 5 1,11,32
Anders Hübinette 22,14
Fredrik Bjernulf 23,46
Leo Larsen 25,32
8 Sundbybergs IK lag 3 1,14,08
Christina Lövvald-Hellberg 22,31
Märta Larsen 25,12
Daniel Larsson-Löfqvist 26,25
9 Huddinge SK 1,14,13
Peter Sundén 23,01
Göran Kampegård 24,31
Bjarne Kampegård 26,41
10 Nacka-Värmdö Sk lag 2 1,16,43
22,46
25,37
28,00
20,00
11 Nacka-Värmdö Sk lag 3 1,23,51
27,20
26,35
29,56
Klass H35 1 IK Jordbänningarna lag 1 1,05,17
Ulf Tingström 21,08
Peter Henningsson 22,02
Olle Yttermo 22,07
2 Sundbybergs IK lag 1 1,08,08
Henrik Ahnbrink 21,50
Jan Hasselgren 23,08
Martin Holmberg 23,10
3 Täby IS 1,08,14
Niklas Skoglund 23,58
Peter Rune 22,12
Sten Grahn 22,04
4 Sundbybergs IK lag 2 1,09,08
Anders Persson 21,49
Andreas Trende 24,00
Micael Nilsson 23,19
5 IK Jordbänningarna lag 2 1,11,13
Kari Elfengren 22,30
Hasse Sundberg 24,22
Micke Öhr 24,21
6 Nacka-Värmdö SK lag 2 1,12,35
23,25
26,29
22,41
7 IK Jordbänningarna lag 3 1,15,00
Thomas Johansson 25,04
Bosse Lindén 25,07
Oscar Nederheim 24,49
8 Järla IF 1,15,42
Bengt Hall 22,28
Fredrik Trahn 24,27
Peter Höglund 28,47
9 IFK Lidingö 1,19,48
Casper Giding 25,49
Rikard Olsson 27,54
Jesper Sandberg 26,05
10 Sundbybergs IK lag 3 1,20,25
Martin Carlsson 25,04
Kalle Malmberg 26,50
Reino Martin 28,31
11 Nacka-Värmdö SK lag 3 1,20,51
28,00
26,31
26,20
12 IK Jordbänningarna lag 4 1,22,48
Sven Drakenbom 25,46
Pär Ohlsson 27,02
Johan Lund 30,00
Klass H50 1 Sundbybergs IK 1,17,16
Henrik Dalvik 26,02
Lasse Gillberg 25,35
Lars Hagrot 25,39
2 IK Jordbänningarna 1,29,31
Gunnar Leijon 25,59
Kalle Tingström 31,01
Birger Höglund 32,31